OUR ATHLETES

MEN’S FOOTBALL

  1. Matthew Jester ’23
  2. Larkin Ison ’23
  3. Lucas Warfield ’23
  4. Dylan Classi ’23
  5. Henry Byrd ’23
  6. Richard Krebs ’23
  7. Kevin Bruce ’23
  8. Blake Feigenspan ’23
  9. Austin Carbone ’23
  10. Dawson Deluliis ’23
  11. James Stagg ’23
  12. Jonathan Boyd ’23
  13. Zach Zambrano ’23
  14. Joseph Hutchinson ’23
  15. Davis Kline ’23
  16. Preston Parsons ’23
  17. Anthony Bland ’24
  18. Kurt Bernard ’24
  19. Nicholas Hilliard ’24
  20. Liam Johnson ’24
  21. Jalen Travis ’24
  22. Mason Weber ’24
  23. Nick Basten ’24
  24. Kenneth Lim ’24
  25. Luke Colella ’25
  26. Jeffrey Sexton ’25
  27. Lewis Stroebel ’25
  28. Payton Tally ’25
  29. Tyler Picnic ’25
WOMEN’S VOLLEYBALL

  1. Cameron Dames ’23 (C)
  2. Avery Luoma ’23
  3. Elena Montgomery ’23
  4. Olivia Schewe ’23 (C)
  5. Lindsey Kelly ’23
  6. Melina Mahood ’23
  7. Julia Cabri ’24
MEN’S VOLLEYBALL

  1. Alex Mrkalj ’23
  2. Brady Wedbush ’23
  3. Danny Sun ’24
  4. Nate Thompson ’23
  5. Ben Harrington ’24
  6. Josh Coan ’24
  7. Gavin Leising ’24
  8. James Hartley ’24
WOMEN’S SOCCER

  1. Gracyn Kuerner ’23
  2. Morgan Weise ’23 (C)
  3. Ella Gantman ’23
  4. Kamryn Loustau ’23 (C)
  5. Aria Nagai ’24
MEN’S SOCCER

  1. Whit Gamblin ’24
  2. Malik Pinto ’24
  3. Logan Oyama ’24
WOMEN’S BASKETBALL

  1. Ellie Mitchell ’23
  2. Julia Cunningham ’23
  3. Grace Stone ’23
  4. Lexi Weger ’23
  5. Maggie Connolly ’23
  6. Kira Emsbo ’23
  7. Chet Nweke ’24
  8. Kaitlyn Chen ’24
MEN’S BASKETBALL

  1. Keeshawn Kellman ’23
  2. Ryan Langborg ’23
  3. Konrad Kiszka ’23
  4. Tosan Evbuomwan ’23
  5. Jacob O’Connell ’23
  6. Matt Allocco ’24
  7. Zach Martini ’24
  8. Leyi Adebayo ’24
WOMEN’S ICE HOCKEY

  1. Mariah Keopple ’23
  2. Chloe Harvey ’23
  3. Solveig Neunzert ’23
  4. Maggie Connors ’23
  5. Kayla Fillier ’23
  6. Cassie Reale ’23
  7. Annie Kuehl ’24
  8. Catherine Kerin ’24
  9. Kate Monihan ’24
  10. Sarah Fillier ’24
  11. Emma Kee ’24
  12. Daniella Calabrese ’24
  13. Stef Wallace ’24
MEN’S ICE HOCKEY

  1. Mike Kennedy ’24
  2. Nick Carabin ’24
WOMEN’S TRACK & FIELD

  1. Page Lester ’23
  2. Emily Garner ’23
  3. Andie Graskog ’23
  4. Gillian Wagner ’23
  5. India Weir ’23
  6. Tsion Yared ’23
  7. Maggie Hock ’23
  8. Olivia Hee ’23
  9. India Ingemi ’24
  10. Luci Doogan ’24
  11. Kate Joyce ’24
  12. Nia Mosby ’24
  13. Sophie Steidle ’25
MEN’S TRACK & FIELD

  1. Ibrahim Ayorinde ’23
  2. Sebastian Fisher ’23
  3. Connor Nisbet ’23
  4. Zach Jaramillo ’23
  5. Josh Zelek ’23
  6. Josiah Taylor ’23
  7. Paul Brennan ’23
  8. Kieran McDermott ’23
  9. William Cauley ’24
  10. Matthew Farrell ’24
  11. Joe Fast ’24
  12. Britton Masback ’24
  13. Anthony Monte ’24
  14. Ladislav Topfer ’24
WOMEN’S FENCING

  1. Ryan Jenkins ’24
WOMEN’S LACROSSE

  1. Kate Mulham ’23
  2. Shea Smith ’23
  3. Lillian Stout ’23
  4. Christy Sieber ’23
  5. Samantha DeVito ’24
  6. Grace Tauckus ’24
  7. Kari Buananno ’24
MEN’S LACROSSE

  1. Christian Ronda ’23
  2. Ben Finlay ’23
  3. Luke Moriarty ’23
  4. Cathal Roberts ’23
  5. Alex Vardaro ’23
  6. Tommy Barnds ’24
  7. Teddy Gutman ’24
  8. Paul Weathington ’24
WOMEN’S SOFTBALL

  1. Lauren Murphy ’23
  2. Alexis Laudenslager ’23
  3. Serena Starks ’23
  4. Adrienne Chang ’23
  5. Cate Bade ’24
  6. Molly Chambers’ 24
  7. Caitlin Bish ’24
  8. Grace Jackson ’24
MEN’S BASEBALL

  1. Brendan Cumming ’24
  2. Jackson Emus ’24
  3. Scott Bandura ’25
  4. Tom Chmielewski ’25
  5. Kyle Vinci ’25
  6. Jason Ramirez ’25
WOMEN’S SWIMMING & DIVING

  1. Nikki Venema ’23
  2. Christina Bradley ’23
  3. Macey Mannion ’24
  4. Ellie Marquadt ’24
  5. Jess Yeager ’24
  6. Liza Whitmire ’24
MEN’S SWIMMING & DIVING

  1. Nicholas Lim ’24
  2. Adell Sabovic ’24
MEN’S WRESTLING

  1. Jacob Marsh ’23
  2. Quincy Monday ’23
  3. Travis Stefanik ’23
  4. Sean Pierson ’24